• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Explore Neighborhoods
    4. Mortgage Calculator
    5. Looking to Rent?
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Free Home Valuation
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. Sold Listings
  • REAL Broker REAL Broker
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. Contact Us
  • Phoenix Market Updates
    • Register
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    609.3K Properties
    Map

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 2033 N 87th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
      3 Beds2 Baths1,066 SqFt
      1/14 14
      $459,000 $477,000 3.8%

      2033 N 87th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

      Listed by Caitlin McKeague of Real Broker

      Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 2452 N 73rd Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85035
      3 Beds2.5 Baths1,579 SqFt
      1/21 21
      $334,000 $334,000

      2452 N 73rd Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85035

      Listed by Caitlin McKeague of Real Broker

      Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 9387 E CORTEZ Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
      3 Beds2 Baths1,443 SqFt
      1/21 21
      $702,000 $709,000 1.0%

      9387 E CORTEZ Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

      Listed by Caitlin McKeague of Real Broker

      Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 1825 E Orange Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85016
      3 Beds2 Baths1,955 SqFt
      1/28 28
      $730,000 $750,000 2.7%

      1825 E Orange Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85016

      Listed by Kelly M Hundelt of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

      Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 1614 E KATHLEEN Road, Phoenix, AZ 85022
      4 Beds2.5 Baths3,061 SqFt
      1/30 30
      $800,000 $815,000 1.8%

      1614 E KATHLEEN Road, Phoenix, AZ 85022

      Listed by Caitlin McKeague of Real Broker

      Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 4308 W YORKSHIRE Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308
      3 Beds2 Baths1,461 SqFt
      1/35 35
      $410,000 $415,000 1.2%

      4308 W YORKSHIRE Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308

      Listed by Shanna Grossman of Tinzie Realty

      Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 3557 S HALSTED Court, Chandler, AZ 85286
      5 Beds3.5 Baths4,081 SqFt
      1/63 63
      $915,000 $915,000

      3557 S HALSTED Court, Chandler, AZ 85286

      Listed by Andrew Williams of Synchronicity Realty

      Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 1726 E JUANITA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85204
      2 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt
      1/39 39
      $379,000 $385,000 1.6%

      1726 E JUANITA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85204

      Listed by George Laughton of My Home Group Real Estate

      Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 7500 E BOULDERS Parkway #10, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
      3 Beds3 Baths2,004 SqFt
      $1,250,000 $1,299,000 3.8%

      7500 E BOULDERS Parkway #10, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

      Listed by Joy Dorvinen of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

      Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 4628 W BUFFALO Street, Chandler, AZ 85226
      5 Beds3 Baths2,120 SqFt
      1/24 24
      $640,000 $649,000 1.4%

      4628 W BUFFALO Street, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Listed by Caitlin McKeague of Real Broker

      Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 3015 W PATRICK Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85027
      4 Beds2 Baths1,842 SqFt
      1/26 26
      $435,000 $435,000

      3015 W PATRICK Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85027

      Listed by Stacy Fitzgerald of BLD Real Estate

      Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 4640 N 11TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85014
      1/20 20
      $665,000 $690,000 3.6%

      4640 N 11TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85014

      Listed by Caitlin McKeague of Real Broker

      Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 1331 E KALER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85020
      3 Beds1,816 SqFt
      1/30 30
      $715,000 $745,000 4.0%

      1331 E KALER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85020

      Listed by Caitlin McKeague of Real Broker

      Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 10055 N 142ND Street #1010, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
      3 Beds2.5 Baths1,997 SqFt
      1/51 51
      $657,000 $685,000 4.1%

      10055 N 142ND Street #1010, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

      Listed by Elizabeth Ellen Melichar of My Home Group Real Estate

      Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 3932 W RENE Drive, Chandler, AZ 85226
      4 Beds3.5 Baths2,486 SqFt
      1/14 14
      $530,000 $569,000 6.9%

      3932 W RENE Drive, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Listed by Caitlin McKeague of Real Broker

      Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 7718 W SADDLEHORN Road, Peoria, AZ 85383
      4 Beds2,150 SqFt
      1/20 20
      $619,990 $639,990 3.1%

      7718 W SADDLEHORN Road, Peoria, AZ 85383

      Listed by Danny Kallay of Compass

      Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 1122 W 17TH Place, Tempe, AZ 85281
      5 Beds1,880 SqFt
      1/17 17
      $495,990 $495,990

      1122 W 17TH Place, Tempe, AZ 85281

      Listed by Blake Kosisky of My Home Group Real Estate

      Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 14828 N Skokie Court, Phoenix, AZ 85022
      4 Beds2,585 SqFt
      1/40 40
      $710,000 $790,000 10.1%

      14828 N Skokie Court, Phoenix, AZ 85022

      Listed by Kimberly George of Long Realty Uptown

      Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 10763 S MUSTANG Drive, Goodyear, AZ 85338
      4 Beds2,669 SqFt
      1/52 52
      $620,000 $620,000

      10763 S MUSTANG Drive, Goodyear, AZ 85338

      Listed by Caitlin McKeague of Real Broker

      Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 3020 E MISSION Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85028
      4 Beds2,572 SqFt
      1/37 37
      $1,151,143 $1,185,000 2.9%

      3020 E MISSION Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85028

      Listed by Ty Crandall of RETSY

      Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 464 W BISMARK Street, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
      2 Beds1,765 SqFt
      1/35 35
      $415,000 $434,900 4.6%

      464 W BISMARK Street, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

      Listed by Megan E Schaff of Citiea

      Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 18883 E CELTIC MANOR Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
      5 Beds3,714 SqFt
      1/43 43
      $912,000 $917,969 0.7%

      18883 E CELTIC MANOR Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

      Listed by Tara M Talley of Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

      Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 7777 E MAIN Street #215, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
      2 Beds1,130 SqFt
      1/31 31
      $399,000 $399,900 0.2%

      7777 E MAIN Street #215, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

      Listed by Caitlin McKeague of Real Broker

      Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 656 S OWL Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296
      4 Beds2,105 SqFt
      1/56 56
      $549,000 $549,999 0.2%

      656 S OWL Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Listed by Katie Darby of Realty ONE Group

      Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417